ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14598064
nr 1459 8064
Björn Krestesen
(f. 1951), Sverige
Björn Krestesen (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered 123/150, figures. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 20x30cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x43cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 123/150, figurer. Färglitografi, bildmått: 20x30cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x43cm
Björn Krestesen, Swedish painter, born 1951
SEK 100
Monday April 4 2022
at 20:54:48
31/3 14:13:06